Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Fiber » ST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters

ST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters



<< Previous   ST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. ST/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Simplex Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 3070      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
LC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
LC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Bridge (Dual Core) Media Converter - 20 kms
10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Bridge (Dual Core) Media Converter - 20 kms
LC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
LC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
FC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode Length 5 Meters
FC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode Length 5 Meters
24 LIightguide Interconnect Unit (LIU) RACK Mount.
24 LIightguide Interconnect Unit (LIU) RACK Mount.
LC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters
LC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back




RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.