Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » ST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters

ST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters



<< Previous   ST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. ST/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Duplex Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 3076      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
FC/APC-SC/APC Adaptor,Single Mode,Simplex
FC/APC-SC/APC Adaptor,Single Mode,Simplex
MTRJ-ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters
MTRJ-ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters
E-2000 Adaptor Multi Mode
E-2000 Adaptor Multi Mode
FC/APC Patch Cord ,Mullti Mode Duplex Length 5 Meters
FC/APC Patch Cord ,Mullti Mode Duplex Length 5 Meters
LC/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters
LC/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters
2 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter (2 Video + 1 Data 2V 1D) 2 Channel AV up to 20kms
2 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter (2 Video + 1 Data 2V 1D) 2 Channel AV up to 20kms
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.