Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters

ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters



<< Previous   ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core.  ST/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Duplex Type.ROHS Compliant.Available in any length.

Product Code : 3123      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
vST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 10 Meters
vST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 10 Meters
1 X 64 SC UPC SM PLC Splitter with 2.0mm Cable in 1 Meter Length.
1 X 64 SC UPC SM PLC Splitter with 2.0mm Cable in 1 Meter Length.
 FC/APC-ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
FC/APC-ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
LC/PC Adaptor Multi Mode SIMPLEX
LC/PC Adaptor Multi Mode SIMPLEX
Fiber Protective Sleeve (60mm)
Fiber Protective Sleeve (60mm)
Media Converter 10/100 Base-TX/100 Base-FX BIDI (Single Core) - 40 kms
Media Converter 10/100 Base-TX/100 Base-FX BIDI (Single Core) - 40 kms
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.