Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters

SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters



<< Previous   SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Simplex Type.ROHS Compliant.Available in any length.

Product Code : 2908      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
FIBER LOCK ASSEMBLY TOOL KIT
FIBER LOCK ASSEMBLY TOOL KIT
FC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters
FC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters
ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
Lightning Proof 8 Port Ethernet Switch
Lightning Proof 8 Port Ethernet Switch
 SC/APC Patch Cord,Multi Mode Length 10 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord,Multi Mode Length 10 Meters
FC/UPC - FC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
FC/UPC - FC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.