Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Fiber » SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters

SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters



<< Previous   SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Simplex Type.ROHS Compliant.Available in any length.

Product Code : 2908      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
Fiber Optic Tool Kit Connectorization Kit
Fiber Optic Tool Kit Connectorization Kit
E-2000/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
E-2000/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
ST/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 5 Meters
ST/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 5 Meters
E-2000 - E-2000 Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
E-2000 - E-2000 Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
SC/PC Female/Female Attenuator (15dB)
SC/PC Female/Female Attenuator (15dB)
Multi Mode 2 Core Armored Water Proof (CPRI) Cable
Multi Mode 2 Core Armored Water Proof (CPRI) Cable
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back




RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.