Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters

SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters



<< Previous   SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Simplex Type.ROHS Compliant.Available in any length.

Product Code : 2908      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
FC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
FC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
SC Polish Disc
SC Polish Disc
SC/PC Male/Female Attenuator (7dB)
SC/PC Male/Female Attenuator (7dB)
Daimond Carbide Scribe (Fiber Cutting)
Daimond Carbide Scribe (Fiber Cutting)
E-2000/APC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
E-2000/APC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
DIN CONNECTOR (SM)
DIN CONNECTOR (SM)
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.