Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Fiber » SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 10 Meters

SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 10 Meters



<< Previous   SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 10 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Simplex Type. High Quality. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 2917      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
FC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
FC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
E-2000/PC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 10 Meters
E-2000/PC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 10 Meters
FC/APC - E-2000/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
FC/APC - E-2000/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
LC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
LC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
Universal Fiber Optic Microscope 200X (For ST,SC &FC)
Universal Fiber Optic Microscope 200X (For ST,SC &FC)
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back




RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.