Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Fiber » MTRJ-ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters

MTRJ-ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters



<< Previous   MTRJ-ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. MTRJ- ST Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Duplex Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 3138      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
 FC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters
FC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters
MU/PC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
MU/PC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
Optical Fiber Cable Fault Locator up to 10 kms
Optical Fiber Cable Fault Locator up to 10 kms
Polish Film 3um Brown Polish Film,1um Green Polish Film, 5um Black Polish Film (Made in USA)
Polish Film 3um Brown Polish Film,1um Green Polish Film, 5um Black Polish Film (Made in USA)
PLASTIC OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (POF) 1.0/1.8 MM
PLASTIC OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (POF) 1.0/1.8 MM
12 Fiber Terminator Box (2 in 1 Adjustable Splice Lock & Fusion Splice)
12 Fiber Terminator Box (2 in 1 Adjustable Splice Lock & Fusion Splice)
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back




RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.