Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » MTRJ-SC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters

MTRJ-SC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters



<< Previous   MTRJ-SC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. MTRJ- SC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Duplex Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 3142      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
E-2000 - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex - Length 10 Meters
E-2000 - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex - Length 10 Meters
 MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 10 Meters
MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 10 Meters
FC/APC-ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
FC/APC-ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
SC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
SC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex Length 3 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex Length 3 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.