Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » MTRJ-FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 5 MTRS

MTRJ-FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 5 MTRS



<< Previous   MTRJ-FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 5 MTRS   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. MTRJ-FC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Duplex Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.


Product Code : 2388      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
Fiber Optic Tool Kit (68 Piece Set)
Fiber Optic Tool Kit (68 Piece Set)
 LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Simplex, Length 5 Meters
LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Simplex, Length 5 Meters
2 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter (2 Video + 1 Data 2V 1D) 2 Channel AV up to 20kms
2 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter (2 Video + 1 Data 2V 1D) 2 Channel AV up to 20kms
24 LIightguide Interconnect Unit (LIU) WALL Mount.
24 LIightguide Interconnect Unit (LIU) WALL Mount.
E-2000/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 5 Meters
E-2000/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 5 Meters
12 Splice Tray (2 in 1 Adjustable Splice Lock & Fusion Splice)
12 Splice Tray (2 in 1 Adjustable Splice Lock & Fusion Splice)
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.