Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Fiber » MTRJ-FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 3 MTRS

MTRJ-FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 3 MTRS



<< Previous   MTRJ-FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 3 MTRS   Next >>
Product Description
Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. 
Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. 
MTRJ-FC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Duplex Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.


Product Code : 2387      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
E-2000/PC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 5 Meters
E-2000/PC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 5 Meters
E-2000 - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex - Length 10 Meters
E-2000 - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex - Length 10 Meters
FC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
FC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
SC/PC Male/Female Attenuator (25dB)
SC/PC Male/Female Attenuator (25dB)
MU/PC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 3 Meters
MU/PC - LC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 3 Meters
 LC/APC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
LC/APC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back




RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.