Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters

LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters



<< Previous   LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. LC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is DUPLEX Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 2353      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
FC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode Length 5 Meters
FC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode Length 5 Meters
12 LIightguide Interconnect Unit (LIU) RACK Mount
12 LIightguide Interconnect Unit (LIU) RACK Mount
SC / APC POLISH DISC
SC / APC POLISH DISC
Media Converter 10/100 Base -TX TO 100 Base-FX Bridge (Dual Core) - 40 kms
Media Converter 10/100 Base -TX TO 100 Base-FX Bridge (Dual Core) - 40 kms
LC-SM CONNECTOR WITH 2.0 mm BOOT , SIMPLEX
LC-SM CONNECTOR WITH 2.0 mm BOOT , SIMPLEX
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.