Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Fiber » LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters

LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters



<< Previous   LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. LC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is SIMPLEX Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 2289      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
FC/APC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
FC/APC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
DIN CONNECTOR (MM)
DIN CONNECTOR (MM)
SC/APC Patch Cord,Multi Mode Length 3 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord,Multi Mode Length 3 Meters
SC/PC Female/Female Duplex Attenuator (5dB)
SC/PC Female/Female Duplex Attenuator (5dB)
FC/UPC - SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
FC/UPC - SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
LC/PC Adaptor Multi Mode DUPLEX
LC/PC Adaptor Multi Mode DUPLEX
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back




RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.