Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters

LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters



<< Previous   LC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. LC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is SIMPLEX Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 2289      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
MTRJ - FC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
MTRJ - FC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
SC/APC Male/Female Attenuator (15dB)
SC/APC Male/Female Attenuator (15dB)
Optical Connector Cleaner NTT type MPO
Optical Connector Cleaner NTT type MPO
SC/PC Male/Female Attenuator (5dB)
SC/PC Male/Female Attenuator (5dB)
FC/PC Male/Female Attenuator (5dB)
FC/PC Male/Female Attenuator (5dB)
Optical Fiber Cable Multi Mode Duplex 2.00mm Diameter
Optical Fiber Cable Multi Mode Duplex 2.00mm Diameter
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.