Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS
Home » Products » Fiber » FC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 5 Meters

FC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 5 Meters



<< Previous   FC/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 5 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. FC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is SIMPLEX Type.ROHS Compliant.Available in any length.

Product Code : 2091      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
SC Patch Cord ,Single Mode, Length 3 Meters
LC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
LC Patch Cord ,Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Simplex, Length 5 Meters
LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Simplex, Length 5 Meters
32 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter 32 Video + 1 Data (32V 1D) 32 Channel AV up to 20 kms
32 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter 32 Video + 1 Data (32V 1D) 32 Channel AV up to 20 kms
FC-SM CONNECTOR WITH 3.0mm BOOT
FC-SM CONNECTOR WITH 3.0mm BOOT
Fiber Optic Couplers 1X4, Dual Window SM, (Full Range)
Fiber Optic Couplers 1X4, Dual Window SM, (Full Range)
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.