Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS
Home » Products » Fiber » MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 10 Meters

MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 10 Meters



<< Previous    MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex Length 10 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. MTRJ- MTRJ Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Duplex Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 2392      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
8 Port FAST 10/100 Ethernet Switch
8 Port FAST 10/100 Ethernet Switch
Piano Wire
Piano Wire
 SC/APC Patch Cord,Multi Mode Length 10 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord,Multi Mode Length 10 Meters
2 X 128 SC UPC SM PLC Splitter with 2.0mm Cable in 1 Meter Length
2 X 128 SC UPC SM PLC Splitter with 2.0mm Cable in 1 Meter Length
ST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
ST/PC - SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 5 Meters
A / B Fast EPOXY Glue
A / B Fast EPOXY Glue
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.