Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS
Home » Products » Fiber » LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters

LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters



<< Previous    LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. LC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is DUPLEX Type. ROHS Compliant. Available in any length.

Product Code : 2349      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
Optical Fiber Cable Multi Mode Simplex, 50/125Micron 2.00mm Diameter
Optical Fiber Cable Multi Mode Simplex, 50/125Micron 2.00mm Diameter
FC-SM CONNECTOR WITH 3.0mm BOOT
FC-SM CONNECTOR WITH 3.0mm BOOT
MTRJ-ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
MTRJ-ST Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
ST/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 3 Meters
ST/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 3 Meters
Canned Air Cleaner (10 oz)
Canned Air Cleaner (10 oz)
E-2000/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 3 Meters
E-2000/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Length 3 Meters
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.