Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Fiber » LC/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters

LC/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters



<< Previous    LC/PC - FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 3 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. LC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is DUPLEX Type.ROHS Compliant.Available in any length.

Product Code : 2164      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
OM3 50/125micron Optical Fiber Cable Multi mode Duplex 2.00mm Diameter
OM3 50/125micron Optical Fiber Cable Multi mode Duplex 2.00mm Diameter
LC/PC Female - SC/PC Female Single Mode Adaptor
LC/PC Female - SC/PC Female Single Mode Adaptor
MM-SM MEDIA CONVERTER 2km-20km 850/1310nm.
MM-SM MEDIA CONVERTER 2km-20km 850/1310nm.
 LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
LC/PC - ST/PC Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, Length 5 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 10 Meters
SC/APC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Length 10 Meters
FC/APC-ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
FC/APC-ST/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back


YOUR PRICE
Plot No-26, Sector-2, Vasai Taluka Industrial Estate, Gauraipada, Vasai East,Vasai - 401208, Maharashtra, India
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.