Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Fiber » FC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters

FC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters



<< Previous    FC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 3 Meters   Next >>
Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core.  FC/FC Patch Cord  is a Single Mode Cord. It is Simplex Type.ROHS Compliant.Available in any length.

Product Code : 2116      Brand Name :Your Price

Other Products in 'Fiber' category
MU Adaptor Single mode Simplex
MU Adaptor Single mode Simplex
SC/PC Bare Fiber Adaptor
SC/PC Bare Fiber Adaptor
Lightning Proof 8 Port Ethernet Switch
Lightning Proof 8 Port Ethernet Switch
Universal Fiber Optic Microscope 200X (For ST,SC, FC & LC)
Universal Fiber Optic Microscope 200X (For ST,SC, FC & LC)
LC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
LC/PC - E-2000 Patch Cord, Single Mode, Duplex, Length 10 Meters
FC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 10 Meters
FC Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex, Length 10 Meters
 
View all products(688)
 
<< Back




RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
YOUR PRICE All Rights Reserved.